Home|Sign In
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation    (April 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Standings Print

  U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Apr 13   Marquez  v  Skyles U6 Result Pending OPF 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Ameeti  v  D'Avanzo Result Pending OPF 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Wood  v  Ray Result Pending OPF 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Rackley  v  Hicks Result Pending OPF 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Blubaum  v  Lakey Result Pending OPF 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Flowers U6  v  Normine Result Pending OPF 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   Marquez  v  Ray Result Pending OPF 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   Ameeti  v  Lakey Result Pending OPF 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   Blubaum  v  Skyles U6 Result Pending OPF 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   Flowers U6  v  Hicks Result Pending OPF 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   Rackley  v  Wood Result Pending OPF 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   D'Avanzo  v  Normine Result Pending OPF 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   D'Avanzo  v  Hicks Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Blubaum  v  Ray Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Lakey  v  Skyles U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Ameeti  v  Normine Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Flowers U6  v  Wood Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Rackley  v  Marquez Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
Sat-May 11   Normine  v  Wood Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
Sat-May 11   Lakey  v  Rackley Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-May 11   Skyles U6  v  Ray Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
Sat-May 11   D'Avanzo  v  Marquez Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
Sat-May 11   Hicks  v  Ameeti Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-May 11   Blubaum  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
Sat-May 18   Ray  v  Ameeti Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-May 18   Hicks  v  Wood Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
Sat-May 18   Normine  v  Marquez Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-May 18   D'Avanzo  v  Blubaum Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-May 18   Skyles U6  v  Rackley Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
Sat-May 18   Lakey  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Wood  v  Ameeti Result Pending EST Complex 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Ray  v  Rackley Result Pending EST Complex 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Hicks  v  Marquez Result Pending EST Complex 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Lakey  v  D'Avanzo Result Pending EST Complex 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Skyles U6  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending EST Complex 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Normine  v  Blubaum Result Pending EST Complex 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Rackley  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Skyles U6  v  Normine Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Marquez  v  Ameeti Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Ray  v  D'Avanzo Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Hicks  v  Lakey Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Wood  v  Blubaum Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 6s
Division: Recreation
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/13/2019
End Date: 6/8/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use