Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, May 11, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Sat-May 11   Payne  v  Martin Result Pending EST Complex 1 Regular 
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Skyles U9/10  v  Singleterry Result Pending EST Complex 2A Regular 
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Collins  v  Pullen 2 Result Pending EST Complex 3A Regular 
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Sat-May 11   Tilson  v  Fetters Result Pending Columbia Park Regular 
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Paez  v  Aragon Result Pending EST Complex 2B Regular 
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Sliwka U11/12  v  Roit Result Pending Hall Front Regular 
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Henry  v  Montoya Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   McIntire  v  Rose 2 Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Greig-Harris  v  Lien Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Sat-May 11   Jacobsen  v  Nedwicke Result Pending MHCC 1 Regular 
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Sat-May 11   Hammond  v  Kent Result Pending MHCC 2 Regular 
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Raulerson  v  Morrison Result Pending MHCC 3 Regular 
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Moran Del Valle  v  Stone Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back Regular 
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Sat-May 11   High School 2  v  Hunt Result Pending EST Complex 1 Regular 
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Flowers U9/10  v  Dier Result Pending EST Complex 2A Regular 
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Galloway  v  Bloomer Result Pending EST Complex 3A Regular 
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Rose 1  v  Gaskin Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Normine  v  Wood Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Lakey  v  Rackley Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Sat-May 11   Walker 1  v  Ledford Result Pending MHCC 1 Regular 
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Sat-May 11   Villalpando  v  Cousineau Result Pending MHCC 2 Regular 
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Taylor  v  Albarran U8 Result Pending MHCC 3 Regular 
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Burk U9/10  v  Caruso Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back Regular 
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Moore  v  Gutierrez Result Pending EST Complex 2B Regular 
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Smith  v  Nerpel Result Pending Hall Front Regular 
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Sat-May 11   Gotchall  v  Firestine U13/14 Result Pending Columbia Park Regular 
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Munoz  v  Jette Result Pending EST Complex 2A Regular 
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Pullen 1  v  Butler Result Pending EST Complex 3A Regular 
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Sat-May 11   High School 1  v  Spence Result Pending EST Complex 1 Regular 
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Skyles U6  v  Ray Result Pending Hollybrook #1 Regular 
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   D'Avanzo  v  Marquez Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Hicks  v  Ameeti Result Pending Hollybrook #3 Regular 
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Sat-May 11   Younker  v  Cone Result Pending MHCC 1 Regular 
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Sat-May 11   Walker 2  v  Eichorst Result Pending MHCC 2 Regular 
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Stewart  v  Sliwka U8 Result Pending MHCC 3 Regular 
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Faris  v  Burdick Result Pending EST Complex 2A Regular 
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Gray/Miller  v  Bloomer/Godinez Result Pending EST Complex 2B Regular 
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Vasile  v  Clark Result Pending EST Complex 3A Regular 
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Madzelan  v  Albarran U11/12 Result Pending Hall Front Regular 
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Blubaum  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #2 Regular 
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Firestine U8  v  Andrews Result Pending Living Way Fellowship Regular 
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Sat-May 11   Greig-Harris U7  v  Lyon Result Pending MHCC 2 Regular 
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sat-May 11   Miller  v  Gale Result Pending MHCC 3 Regular 
Adult League Spring 2019 Sat-May 11   Family Kicks 10 - 8 Happy Feet Complete OPF 1 Regular 
Adult League Spring 2019 Sat-May 11   Happy Feet 3 - 8 Liverpool Wannabee's Complete OPF 1 Regular 
Adult League Spring 2019 Sat-May 11   Prairie Flowers 10 - 2 ABCDE FC Complete OPF 1 Regular 
Adult League Spring 2019 Sat-May 11   La Villa 5 - 4 Chaos Complete OPF 1 Regular