Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, April 13, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Bloomer  v  Butler Result Pending Cedar Ridge  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Hunt  v  Tilson Result Pending Columbia Park  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Aragon  v  Sliwka U11/12 Result Pending Hall Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Nerpel  v  Moore Result Pending Hall Front  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Cone  v  Eichorst Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Villalpando  v  Younker Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Albarran U8  v  Firestine U8 Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Pullen 1  v  Vasile Result Pending MHCC 4  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gaskin  v  Greig-Harris Result Pending OPF 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Marquez  v  Skyles U6 Result Pending OPF 2  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Burk U9/10  v  Moran Del Valle Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Cousineau  v  Kent Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Walker 2  v  Ledford Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Andrews  v  Miller Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Stone  v  Galloway Result Pending MHCC 4  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Montoya  v  McIntire Result Pending OPF 1  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Lien  v  Henry Result Pending OPF 2  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Collins  v  Clark Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Bloomer/Godinez  v  Faris Result Pending Cedar Ridge  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Roit  v  Smith Result Pending Hall Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gutierrez  v  Madzelan Result Pending Hall Front  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Fetters  v  Gotchall Result Pending Columbia Park  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Greig-Harris U7  v  Nedwicke Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Hammond  v  Jacobsen Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gale  v  Raulerson Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Caruso  v  Pullen 2 Result Pending MHCC 4  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Ameeti  v  D'Avanzo Result Pending OPF 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Wood  v  Ray Result Pending OPF 2  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Singleterry  v  Flowers U9/10 Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Albarran U11/12  v  Paez Result Pending Hall Back  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gray/Miller  v  Burdick Result Pending Hall Front  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Spence  v  High School 2 Result Pending Columbia Park  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Lyon  v  Walker 1 Result Pending MHCC 1  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sliwka U8  v  Taylor Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Morrison  v  Stewart Result Pending MHCC 3  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rackley  v  Hicks Result Pending OPF 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Blubaum  v  Lakey Result Pending OPF 2  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Dier  v  Jette Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Flowers U6  v  Normine Result Pending OPF 1  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rose 1  v  Rose 2 Result Pending OPF 2  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Skyles U9/10  v  Munoz Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Martin  v  High School 1 Result Pending Columbia Park  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Firestine U13/14  v  Payne Result Pending Columbia Park  
Adult League Spring 2019 Chaos 6 - 4 OPFC Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Winter II 2019 Coed Rec Chaos  v  OPFC Result Pending OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Prairie Flowers 10 - 9 OPFC Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Prairie Flowers 16 - 14 Family Kicks Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Liverpool Wannabee's 3 - 5 La Villa Complete OPF 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use