Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, April 27, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Flowers U9/10  v  Jette Result Pending Cedar Ridge  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Gotchall  v  Tilson Result Pending Columbia Park  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Paez  v  Madzelan Result Pending Hall Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Aragon  v  Gutierrez Result Pending Hall Front  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gaskin  v  Henry Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation D'Avanzo  v  Hicks Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Montoya  v  Rose 2 Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Andrews  v  Sliwka U8 Result Pending Living Way Fellowship  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Kent  v  Walker 1 Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Greig-Harris U7  v  Jacobsen Result Pending MHCC 2  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Bloomer  v  Pullen 2 Result Pending MHCC 4  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Burk U9/10  v  Clark Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Firestine U13/14  v  Hunt Result Pending Red Sunset Park Front  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Lien  v  Rose 1 Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Blubaum  v  Ray Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Lakey  v  Skyles U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Villalpando  v  Walker 2 Result Pending MHCC 1  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gale  v  Morrison Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Moran Del Valle  v  Vasile Result Pending MHCC 4  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Caruso  v  Collins Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Albarran U11/12  v  Smith Result Pending Hall Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Roit  v  Nerpel Result Pending Hall Front  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Martin  v  Spence Result Pending Columbia Park  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Fetters  v  High School 1 Result Pending Red Sunset Park Front  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Ameeti  v  Normine Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Greig-Harris  v  McIntire Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Flowers U6  v  Wood Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Eichorst  v  Younker Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Cousineau  v  Ledford Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Firestine U8  v  Taylor Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Butler  v  Galloway Result Pending MHCC 4  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Pullen 1  v  Stone Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sliwka U11/12  v  Moore Result Pending Hall Back  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Bloomer/Godinez  v  Burdick Result Pending Hall Front  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rackley  v  Marquez Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Cone  v  Nedwicke Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Lyon  v  Hammond Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Albarran U8  v  Raulerson Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Dier  v  Skyles U9/10 Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Payne  v  High School 2 Result Pending Red Sunset Park Front  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Faris  v  Gray/Miller Result Pending Hall Front  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Miller  v  Stewart Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Munoz  v  Singleterry Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
Adult League Spring 2019 Prairie Flowers 10 - 11 La Villa Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 ABCDE FC 10 - 7 Happy Feet Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Chaos 6 - 4 Liverpool Wannabee's Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Family Kicks 5 - 10 OPFC Complete OPF 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use