Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<May 2019>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, May 11, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Payne  v  Martin Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Skyles U9/10  v  Singleterry Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Collins  v  Pullen 2 Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Tilson  v  Fetters Result Pending Columbia Park  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Paez  v  Aragon Result Pending EST Complex 2B  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sliwka U11/12  v  Roit Result Pending Hall Front  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Henry  v  Montoya Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation McIntire  v  Rose 2 Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Greig-Harris  v  Lien Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Jacobsen  v  Nedwicke Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Hammond  v  Kent Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Raulerson  v  Morrison Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Moran Del Valle  v  Stone Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 High School 2  v  Hunt Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Flowers U9/10  v  Dier Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Galloway  v  Bloomer Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rose 1  v  Gaskin Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Normine  v  Wood Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Lakey  v  Rackley Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Walker 1  v  Ledford Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Villalpando  v  Cousineau Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Taylor  v  Albarran U8 Result Pending MHCC 3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Burk U9/10  v  Caruso Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Moore  v  Gutierrez Result Pending EST Complex 2B  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Smith  v  Nerpel Result Pending Hall Front  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Gotchall  v  Firestine U13/14 Result Pending Columbia Park  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Munoz  v  Jette Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Pullen 1  v  Butler Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 High School 1  v  Spence Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Skyles U6  v  Ray Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation D'Avanzo  v  Marquez Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Hicks  v  Ameeti Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Younker  v  Cone Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Walker 2  v  Eichorst Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Stewart  v  Sliwka U8 Result Pending MHCC 3  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Faris  v  Burdick Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gray/Miller  v  Bloomer/Godinez Result Pending EST Complex 2B  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Vasile  v  Clark Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Madzelan  v  Albarran U11/12 Result Pending Hall Front  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Blubaum  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Firestine U8  v  Andrews Result Pending Living Way Fellowship  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Greig-Harris U7  v  Lyon Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Miller  v  Gale Result Pending MHCC 3  
Adult League Spring 2019 Family Kicks 10 - 8 Happy Feet Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Happy Feet 3 - 8 Liverpool Wannabee's Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Prairie Flowers 10 - 2 ABCDE FC Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 La Villa 5 - 4 Chaos Complete OPF 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use