Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2019>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on Saturday, June 1, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Flowers U9/10  v  Jette Result Pending Cedar Ridge  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Nerpel  v  Aragon Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Roit  v  Albarran U11/12 Result Pending EST Complex 3B  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Payne  v  Tilson Result Pending Columbia Park  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rose 1  v  McIntire Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Montoya  v  Greig-Harris Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Vasile  v  Butler Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Spence  v  Firestine U13/14 Result Pending Red Sunset Park Front  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Madzelan  v  Sliwka U11/12 Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Moore  v  Smith Result Pending EST Complex 3B  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Faris  v  Bloomer/Godinez Result Pending Cedar Ridge  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Wood  v  Ameeti Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Ray  v  Rackley Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Hicks  v  Marquez Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Lakey  v  D'Avanzo Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Skyles U6  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending EST Complex 2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Normine  v  Blubaum Result Pending EST Complex 2  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rose 2  v  Henry Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Collins  v  Pullen 1 Result Pending MHCC 4  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Galloway  v  Burk U9/10 Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gutierrez  v  Paez Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Martin  v  Fetters Result Pending Columbia Park  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Kent  v  Eichorst Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Walker 1  v  Greig-Harris U7 Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Hammond  v  Cone Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Jacobsen  v  Walker 2 Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Ledford  v  Villalpando Result Pending EST Complex 2  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Younker  v  Lyon Result Pending EST Complex 2  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Nedwicke  v  Cousineau Result Pending EST Complex 2  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gaskin  v  Lien Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Pullen 2  v  Moran Del Valle Result Pending MHCC 4  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Clark  v  Caruso Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gray/Miller  v  Burdick Result Pending EST Complex 2B  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 High School 1  v  High School 2 Result Pending EST Complex 3  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gale  v  Albarran U8 Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Morrison  v  Andrews Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Sliwka U8  v  Firestine U8 Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Taylor  v  Miller Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Stewart  v  Raulerson Result Pending EST Complex 2  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Stone  v  Bloomer Result Pending MHCC 4  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Skyles U9/10  v  Dier Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Hunt  v  Gotchall Result Pending EST Complex 3  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Raulerson  v  Andrews Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Singleterry  v  Munoz Result Pending Red Sunset Park Back  
Adult League Spring 2019 OPFC 12 - 3 Family Kicks Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 La Villa 10 - 9 ABCDE FC Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Family Kicks 9 - 7 ABCDE FC Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Prairie Flowers 12 - 4 Happy Feet Complete OPF 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use