Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2019>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on Saturday, June 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Pullen 2  v  Galloway Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Bloomer  v  Vasile Result Pending EST Complex 3B  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Moore  v  Paez Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Tilson  v  Firestine U13/14 Result Pending Columbia Park  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Gotchall  v  Payne Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Butler  v  Collins Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Stone  v  Burk U9/10 Result Pending EST Complex 3B  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Madzelan  v  Aragon Result Pending Hall Front  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rackley  v  Flowers U6 Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gaskin  v  Greig-Harris Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Skyles U6  v  Normine Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Andrews  v  Gale Result Pending Living Way Fellowship  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Hammond  v  Cousineau Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Nedwicke  v  Younker Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Raulerson  v  Taylor Result Pending MHCC 3  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Faris  v  Burdick Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U11/12G Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Bloomer/Godinez  v  Gray/Miller Result Pending EST Complex 2B  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Caruso  v  Pullen 1 Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Dier  v  Munoz Result Pending EST Complex 3B  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Montoya  v  McIntire Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Lien  v  Henry Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Marquez  v  Ameeti Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Jacobsen  v  Eichorst Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Cone  v  Walker 1 Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Albarran U8  v  Stewart Result Pending MHCC 3  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Smith  v  Sliwka U11/12 Result Pending Hall Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Hunt  v  Martin Result Pending Columbia Park  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 High School 2  v  High School 1 Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Skyles U9/10  v  Flowers U9/10 Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U9/10 Girl Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Singleterry  v  Jette Result Pending EST Complex 3B  
U5 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Rose 2  v  Rose 1 Result Pending Hollybrook #1  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Ray  v  D'Avanzo Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Hicks  v  Lakey Result Pending Hollybrook #3  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Lyon  v  Villalpando Result Pending MHCC 1  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Walker 2  v  Greig-Harris U7 Result Pending MHCC 2  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Firestine U8  v  Morrison Result Pending MHCC 3  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Gutierrez  v  Roit Result Pending EST Complex 2A  
U11/12 Boys Spring2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Nerpel  v  Albarran U11/12 Result Pending Hall Back  
U13/14 and High School Rec Spring Soccer 2019 Spence  v  Fetters Result Pending EST Complex 1  
U9/10 Boys Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Clark  v  Moran Del Valle Result Pending EST Complex 3A  
U6 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Wood  v  Blubaum Result Pending Hollybrook #2  
U7 Eastside Timbers Spring Recreation 2019 Ledford  v  Kent Result Pending MHCC 1  
U8 Spring 2019 Eastside Timbers Recreation Miller  v  Sliwka U8 Result Pending Living Way Fellowship  
Adult League Spring 2019 ABCDE FC 2 - 15 Liverpool Wannabee's Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Chaos 13 - 5 OPFC Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 Chaos 15 - 3 Happy Feet Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 La Villa 14 - 3 Happy Feet Complete OPF 1  
Adult League Spring 2019 La Villa 9 - 7 Prairie Flowers Complete OPF 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use